Schedule & Results, U11 (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association )
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us - Contact Us
Emergency Action Plan
WMHA Organization
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Association Documents
WMHA Executive Documents
WMHA Forms & Documents
Contact Us
Contact Us
Website Feedback
Visiting Us
Maps and Directions
Wallaceburg Arena
Walpole Arena
Places to Stay
Places to Eat
Skills Development
Skills Camp
Goalie Camp
WMHA Goalie Camps
Tournaments
Frank Dymock Classic 2023/2024
Mark Weese Memorial Jamboree 2023/2024
Ice Schedule
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Unused Ice Slots
The Corners
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
HCR 3.0
Coaches Locker
Coach.ca Home Page
Coach.ca Locker Log-In
Coach/Trainer Qualification Requirements
Upcoming Coaches Clinics
Background Check
Practice & Drill Resources
Goalie Warmups 101
Goaltender Resources
Parents Corner
Parents Corner
Parents Code of Conduct
Hockey Parents
Apparel
WMHA APPAREL ORDER LINK
Sponsors
Teams
Teams
U11 Menu
Atom (U11) Home
Atom (U11) News
(U11) Schedule & Results
Atom (U11) Staff
Atom (U11) Coaches
Atom (U11) Calendar
U11 Rep C
U11 Rep D
U11 FC 1
U11 FC 2
Team Websites
U11 Rep C
U11 Rep D
U11 FC 1
U11 FC 2
×
U11
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
152 Games
All Scheduled Games
152 Games
Unreported Games
12 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
148 games
All Opponents
148 games
Brantford 99ers
1 game
DRAYTON
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings C
3 games
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
2 games
Dresden Jr. Kings White
2 games
DRESDEN
1 game
East Lambton Eagles C
1 game
East Lambton Eagles D
2 games
GEORGIAN SHORES
1 game
Ilderton Jets B
1 game
Ilderton Jets D
1 game
Kitchener Rangers Blue
1 game
Lambeth Lancers C
1 game
Lambeth Lancers D
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators B
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators D
1 game
LaSalle Sabers
2 games
Lucan Irish D
1 game
LUCAN
1 game
MONTGOMERY COUNTY
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
4 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
4 games
MOORETOWN
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
1 game
Petrolia Oilers B
4 games
Petrolia Oilers D
2 games
Petrolia Oilers
4 games
South Huron Sabres B
1 game
South Huron Sabres D
1 game
South Kent Lightning C
1 game
South Kent Lightning
3 games
Southwest Bullets
5 games
SOUTHWEST
1 game
ST THOMAS
1 game
St. Marys Rock BB
1 game
St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
1 game
STOCKTON COLTS
1 game
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
1 game
U11 FC 1
11 games
U11 FC 2
12 games
U11 Rep C
27 games
U11 Rep D
25 games
West Lorne Comets D
1 game
West Lorne Comets
5 games
Windsor Jr Spitfires U11 C
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
152 games
All Venues
152 games
Alvinston
1 game
Beaver Valley Arena
1 game
Blenheim
1 game
Bostwick Community Centre Pad A (London)
2 games
Bothwell
5 games
Brooke Alvinston Inwood Community Centre Complex
4 games
Earl Nichols Arena Pad C (London)
1 game
Forest (Amtelecom)
3 games
Gemini (Blue)
1 game
Greenwood
9 games
Hensall Arena
1 game
Ilderton
1 game
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
1 game
Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
1 game
Ken Houston
7 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
Lanspeary Lions Outdoor Rink (Windsor)
1 game
Lucan
1 game
Meaford Arena
2 games
Meridian Community Centre
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
6 games
MSC (Rink 2)
3 games
North Middlesex
1 game
Ridgetown
3 games
Seymour Hannah
3 games
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
1 game
Stephan Township Arena
3 games
Stephen Township
2 games
Tri-Township
1 game
Vollmer Complex
2 games
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
65 games
Walpole Island Sports Complex
1 game
Watford
3 games
West Lorne Arena
6 games
Western Fair Sports Centre - Handstone (London)
1 game
Western Fair Sports Centre - Tony's (London)
1 game
Zurich Arena (Zurich)
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
Made in Error
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Sep 2023
5 games
Oct 2023
22 games
Nov 2023
4 tournaments
25 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
26 games
Jan 2024
2 tournaments
29 games
Feb 2024
2 tournaments
25 games
Mar 2024
20 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 FC 2
@ West Lorne Comets
U11CON12
West Lorne Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep C
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U11T1-OPA-06
Ken Houston
1-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep D
vs Ilderton Jets D
U11T3-OPA-11
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:20 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep D
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U11T3-OPA-12
Watford
7-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep C
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U11T1-OPA-07
Greenwood
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 FC 1
vs West Lorne Comets
U11CON09
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 FC 2
vs Petrolia Oilers
U11CON13
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 FC 1
@ Petrolia Oilers
U11CON14
Greenwood
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep C
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U11T1-OPA-09
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 FC 2
@ Southwest Bullets
U11CON15
Bothwell
8-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep D
vs South Kent Lightning C
U11T3-SCPA-01
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep D
@ South Kent Lightning C
U11T3-SCPA-02
Blenheim
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 FC 1
vs Southwest Bullets
U11CON10
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep C
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U11T1SHCPB-01
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep D
vs South Kent Lightning C
U11T3-SCPA-03
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11 FC 2
@ U11 FC 1
U11CON17
Walpole Island Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 Rep C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U11T1SHCPB-02
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 FC 1
@ West Lorne Comets
U11CON19
West Lorne Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep C
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U11T1SHCPB-03
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 FC 1
vs Petrolia Oilers
U11CON20
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena