Schedule & Results (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association )
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us - Contact Us
Emergency Action Plan
WMHA Organization
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Association Documents
WMHA Executive Documents
WMHA Forms & Documents
Contact Us
Contact Us
Website Feedback
Visiting Us
Maps and Directions
Wallaceburg Arena
Walpole Arena
Places to Stay
Places to Eat
Skills Development
Skills Camp
Goalie Camp
WMHA Goalie Camps
Tournaments
Frank Dymock Classic 2023/2024
Mark Weese Memorial Jamboree 2023/2024
Ice Schedule
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Unused Ice Slots
The Corners
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
HCR 3.0
Coaches Locker
Coach.ca Home Page
Coach.ca Locker Log-In
Coach/Trainer Qualification Requirements
Upcoming Coaches Clinics
Background Check
Practice & Drill Resources
Goalie Warmups 101
Goaltender Resources
Parents Corner
Parents Corner
Parents Code of Conduct
Hockey Parents
Apparel
WMHA APPAREL ORDER LINK
Sponsors
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
619 Games
All Scheduled Games
619 Games
Unreported Games
90 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
613 games
All Opponents
613 games
B.A.D. Blazers C
5 games
Bluewater Hawks B
1 game
Bluewater Hawks C
2 games
Central Perth Predators C
1 game
CHATHAM
1 game
Chatham-Kent Crush C
6 games
Chatham-Kent Crush
1 game
CK CRUSH
3 games
Dorchester Dragons 2
4 games
Dresden Jr. Kings C
11 games
Dresden Jr. Kings D
2 games
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
14 games
Dresden Jr. Kings White
25 games
Dresden Jr. Kings
2 games
DRESDEN
6 games
East Elgin Attack
4 games
East Lambton Eagles C
14 games
East Lambton Eagles D
6 games
East Lambton Eagles
3 games
Huron Heat C
1 game
Huron Heat HL
4 games
Ilderton Jets B
15 games
Ilderton Jets C
2 games
Ilderton Jets D
3 games
Ilderton Jets HL
4 games
Ilderton Jets
2 games
Kent Cobras
2 games
Lakeshoe Blue
1 game
Lakeshore Blue
1 game
Lakeshore Lightning B > C
1 game
LAKESHORE LIGHTNING
1 game
Lambeth Lancers B
9 games
Lambeth Lancers C
6 games
Lambeth Lancers D
4 games
Lambeth Lancers
2 games
LAMBETH
2 games
Lambton Attack C
5 games
Lambton Attack HL
2 games
Lambton Attack
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators 1
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators 2
4 games
Lambton Shores Predators B
9 games
Lambton Shores Predators D
4 games
Lambton Shores Predators
6 games
LAMBTON SHORES
1 game
LaSalle Sabers
2 games
London Bandits
2 games
Lucan / Parkhill C
2 games
Lucan Irish C
10 games
Lucan Irish D
8 games
Lucan Irish HL
4 games
Lucan Irish
7 games
LUCAN
1 game
Mitchell Meteors C
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags #1
5 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags #2
4 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
4 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
7 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
23 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
6 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags
21 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
5 games
MOORETOWN
17 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
3 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
3 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
4 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
6 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
3 games
NORTH MIDDLESEX
1 game
Oakridge Aeros
1 game
Petrolia Oilers - C
3 games
Petrolia Oilers - D
4 games
Petrolia Oilers 1
1 game
Petrolia Oilers 2
3 games
Petrolia Oilers B
12 games
Petrolia Oilers D
5 games
Petrolia Oilers
18 games
PETROLIA
12 games
Point Edward Red
4 games
Point Edward White
1 game
Sarnia Sting
2 games
Sarnia
4 games
South Huron Sabres 2
4 games
South Huron Sabres B
9 games
South Huron Sabres D
4 games
South Huron Sabres
4 games
South Kent Lightning 1
18 games
South Kent Lightning 2
17 games
South Kent Lightning C
17 games
South Kent Lightning
7 games
South Kent
5 games
Southwest Bullets
20 games
SOUTHWEST
1 game
ST THOMAS
1 game
St. Marys Rock BB
4 games
St. Marys Rock HL
2 games
St. Marys Rock
1 game
St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
1 game
St. Thomas Jr Stars BB
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C
3 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C1
1 game
St. Thomas Panthers C
5 games
St. Thomas Panthers HL
6 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
4 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C1
7 games
TALBOT TRAIL BLAZERS
2 games
U9 FC 2
1 game
West Lorne Comets D
5 games
West Lorne Comets Gold
5 games
West Lorne Comets Grey
4 games
West Lorne Comets White
4 games
West Lorne Comets
12 games
WEST LORNE
2 games
West Oxford Inferno C
2 games
Windsor Jr Spitfires U11 C
1 game
WINDSOR
3 games
Woodstock Wildcats HL
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
619 games
All Venues
619 games
Home Venues
MSC (Rink 1)
28 games
MSC (Rink 2)
13 games
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
297 games
Walpole Island Sports Complex
24 games
Away Venues
Alvinston
6 games
Belmont
1 game
Blenheim Arena
1 game
Blenheim Community & Recreation Centre
2 games
Blenheim
15 games
Bothwell
7 games
Central Huron CC
2 games
Clearwater Arena
2 games
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
1 game
Embro
1 game
FlightExec Centre (APC)
4 games
Forest (Amtelecom)
13 games
Forest Glade B
1 game
Gemini (Blue)
5 games
Gemini (Green)
1 game
Glencoe
3 games
Goderich MRC
1 game
Greenwood Recreation Centre
1 game
Greenwood
22 games
Ilderton
6 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
3 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2 games
Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
4 games
Ken Houston
28 games
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
4 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
3 games
Lambeth Arena
1 game
Lambeth
10 games
Lanspeary Lions Outdoor Rink (Windsor)
2 games
Lucan
15 games
Memorial
2 games
Mooretown Sports Complex
8 games
North Middlesex
4 games
Point Edward
2 games
Ridgetown
12 games
South Huron
9 games
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
1 game
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
4 games
St. Thomas Memorial
5 games
Stephen Township
4 games
Tri-Township
5 games
Unico Arena
1 game
Vollmer Complex
2 games
Watford Arena
3 games
Watford
11 games
West Lorne Arena
13 games
WMMC
1 game
Woodstock Civic
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
Made in Error
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Sep 2023
20 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
104 games
Nov 2023
10 tournaments
98 games
Dec 2023
7 tournaments
93 games
Jan 2024
11 tournaments
99 games
Feb 2024
10 tournaments
112 games
Mar 2024
2 tournaments
93 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 • U9 MD2
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
U9T2-77
North Middlesex
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep D
vs East Lambton Eagles D
U13T3-OPB-10
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9 • U9 FC 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U9DIV1-20
Ken Houston
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 • U9 MD
@ Lucan Irish
U9T1CD-31
Lucan
6-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Home Game
U9 • U9 MD2
vs Dorchester Dragons 2
U9T2-78
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 FC 2
@ West Lorne Comets
U11CON12
West Lorne Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep C
@ Dresden Jr. Kings C
U11T1-OPA-06
Ken Houston
1-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 FC
@ South Kent Lightning 2
U13CON10
Blenheim
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
GRL • U15 Girls C
vs Lambton Attack C
U15D5-23
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 • U15 FC
@ South Kent Lightning 2
U15CH06
Blenheim
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep D
vs Ilderton Jets D
U11T3-OPA-11
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
GRL • U13 Girls C
@ St. Thomas Panthers C
U13D3-40
St. Thomas Memorial
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep C
vs East Lambton Eagles C
U13T2-OPA-14
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 • U15 Rep C
vs Lambeth Lancers B
U15T2-OPB-11
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Rep C
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets C1
U18T2-OPA-07
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 • U9 MD2
@ Lambton Shores Predators 2
U9T2-79
Forest (Amtelecom)
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:20 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep D
@ Petrolia Oilers D
U11T3-OPA-12
Watford
7-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep C
@ Petrolia Oilers B
U11T1-OPA-07
Greenwood
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Game
U7 • U7 IP Group 2
vs PETROLIA
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:25 PM
Home Game
U7 • U7 IP Group 1
vs PETROLIA
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 FC 1
vs West Lorne Comets
U11CON09
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 FC 2
vs Petrolia Oilers
U11CON13
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 FC
vs Dresden Jr. Kings White
U13CON11
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U21 • U21 Rep
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
U21-OPB-05
MSC (Rink 1)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 • U15 FC
vs South Kent Lightning 2
U15CH08
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 FC 1
@ Petrolia Oilers
U11CON14
Greenwood
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
GRL • U13 Girls C
vs Chatham-Kent Crush C
U13D3-41
Walpole Island Sports Complex
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep D
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags D
U13T3-OPB-13
MSC (Rink 2)
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U13T2-OPA-16
MSC (Rink 2)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 • U15 Rep C
vs Petrolia Oilers B
U15T2-OPB-04
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Rep C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U18T2-OPA-09
MSC (Rink 1)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep C
vs Dresden Jr. Kings C
U11T1-OPA-09
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep C
@ South Kent Lightning C
U13T2-OPA-18
Blenheim
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 FC
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
U13CON12
MSC (Rink 2)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 FC 2
@ Southwest Bullets
U11CON15
Bothwell
8-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep C
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U13T2-OPA-20
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 FC
vs Southwest Bullets
U18CH14
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:35 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 • U9 FC 2
vs WEST LORNE
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
GRL • U13 Girls HL
@ Lucan Irish HL
U13D6-11
Lucan
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:35 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 • U9 MD2
vs Sarnia Sting
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21 • U21 Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags
U21-OPB-06
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
6-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:00 AM
Away Game
U7 • U7 IP Group 2
@ PETROLIA
Watford Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Home Game
U7 • U7 IP Group 1
vs Point Edward Red
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U9 • U9 MD
Ayr U9 MD Silver Stick - B & Under
Ayr
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:35 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 • U9 FC 1
vs MOORETOWN
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9 • U9 FC 2
@ West Lorne Comets Grey
U9DIV2-46
West Lorne Arena
3-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
GRL • U13 Girls HL
vs Woodstock Wildcats HL
U13D6-21
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep D
vs South Kent Lightning C
U11T3-SCPA-01
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep D
@ Lucan Irish D
U13T3-SCPE-01
Lucan
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:50 PM
Away Game
U9 • U9 MD2
@ South Huron Sabres 2
U9T2-52
Stephen Township
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep C
@ East Lambton Eagles C
U13T2-OPB-01
Watford
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep D
@ South Kent Lightning C
U11T3-SCPA-02
Blenheim
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 • U15 Rep C
@ South Huron Sabres B
U15T1-SHC-01
South Huron
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 FC 1
vs Southwest Bullets
U11CON10
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
3-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep C
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U11T1SHCPB-01
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 FC
vs South Kent Lightning 2
U13CON15
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 • U15 FC
vs South Kent Lightning 1
U15CH11
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
4-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep D
vs Lucan Irish D
U13T3-SCPE-02
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
9-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep D
vs South Kent Lightning C
U11T3-SCPA-03
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep C
vs East Lambton Eagles C
U13T2-OPB-02
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:50 PM
Home Game
U9 • U9 MD
vs East Lambton Eagles
U9T1CD-36
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Rep C
@ South Kent Lightning C
U18T2-OPC-02
Blenheim
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
U11 FC 2
@ U11 FC 1
U11CON17
Walpole Island Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
GRL • U15 Girls C
@ Lucan / Parkhill C
U15D5-11
North Middlesex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 • U13 FC
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags
U13CON16
Walpole Island Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 FC
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U13CON08
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Rep C
vs South Kent Lightning C
U18T2-OPC-01
Walpole Island Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep C
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U11T1SHCPB-02
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep C
@ East Lambton Eagles C
U13T2-OPB-03
Watford
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:50 PM
Home Game
U9 • U9 MD
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
U9T1CD-40
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
GRL • U15 Girls C
@ Lambeth Lancers C
U15D5-04
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 Rep C
vs South Kent Lightning C
U18T2-OPC-03
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 • U18 FC
vs Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
U18CH17
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9 • U9 FC 1
vs Southwest Bullets
U9CH02
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9 • U9 FC 2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags #2
U9CON02
MSC (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9 • U9 FC 2
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags #1
U9CON04
MSC (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:30 AM
Home Exhibition
U9 • U9 MD2
vs PETROLIA
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:10 AM
Away Game
U9 • U9 MD
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
U9T1CD-42
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 • U11 FC 1
@ West Lorne Comets
U11CON19
West Lorne Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 • U9 FC 1
@ West Lorne Comets Gold
U9CH06
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
GRL • U15 Girls C
vs Lambeth Lancers C
U15D5-24
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 • U15 Rep C
vs South Huron Sabres B
U15T1-SHC-02
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:30 AM
Away Game
U7 • U7 IP Group 1
@ MOORETOWN
Mooretown Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:40 AM
Away Game
U9 • U9 MD2
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
U9T2-89
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 Rep C
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
U11T1SHCPB-03
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 • U11 FC 1
vs Petrolia Oilers
U11CON20
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 FC
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U13CON18
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 • U18 FC
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U18CH09
Ken Houston
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 • U15 FC
vs South Kent Lightning 1
U15CHF02
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 • U15 FC
@ South Kent Lightning 1
U15CHF01
Ridgetown
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 • U15 Rep C
@ South Huron Sabres B
U15T1-SHC-03
South Huron
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 • U15 FC
-South Huron DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 • U9 MD
@ Lambeth Lancers
U9T1CD-11
Lambeth
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:10 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U13 • U13 Rep D
@ Lucan Irish D
U13T3-SCPE-03
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Away Game
U9 • U9 MD
@ South Kent Lightning 1
U9T1CD-47
Blenheim