Schedule & Results (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
N2Sep 28 201910:30 AMNovNovice RepLucan IrishLucan
Sep 29 20193:15 PMATAtom RepTecumseh Tecumseh Arena
N7Oct 05 20193:30 PMNovNovice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Oct 11 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsLAMBETH Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Oct 18 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsILDERTON Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
N23Oct 19 201910:20 AMNovNovice RepDresden Jr. KingsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Oct 20 20197:30 PMGRLBantam GirlsLAMBETH Lambeth Arena
Oct 26 201910:20 AMNovNovice FCDRESDEN Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Oct 26 201911:20 AMGRLNovice GirlsSarnia 1 Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
N34Oct 26 20192:00 PMNovNovice RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
Oct 26 20193:30 PMATAtom RepTecumseh Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Oct 27 20199:00 AMGRLNovice GirlsLambton Brooke Alvinston Inwood Community Centre Complex
Oct 29 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsSarnia StingWalpole Island Sports Complex
Nov 02 20198:20 AMIPIP 2013 RedMOORETOWN #1 Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 02 20198:55 AMIPIP 2013 WhiteMOORETOWN #2 Mooretown Sports Complex
MNNO12Nov 02 201910:00 AMNovMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
N39Nov 02 201910:30 AMNovNovice RepLucan IrishLucan
MJNO09Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovNovice FCSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
Nov 02 20193:30 PMATAtom RepSOUTHWEST Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 09 20198:20 AMIPIP 2014 BlueMooretown Black Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 09 20198:20 AMIPIP 2014 YellowMooretown Black Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
MNNO18Nov 09 20199:20 AMNovMinor NoviceWest Lorne CometsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
MJNO11Nov 09 20199:20 AMNovNovice FCWest Lorne CometsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 09 201910:20 AMNovNovice RepSOUTHWEST Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 10 20192:30 PMGRLNovice GirlsSarnia StingProgressive Auot Sales Arena
MNNO21Nov 10 20193:00 PMNovMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
Nov 11 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsSarnia StingSarnia Arena
Nov 15 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsBELMONT Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 16 20197:30 AMIPIP 2014 YellowDRESDEN Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 16 20197:30 AMIPIP 2014 BlueDRESDEN Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 16 20198:20 AMIPIP 2013 WhiteChatham Black Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 16 20198:20 AMIPIP 2013 RedChatham White Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
MJNO15Nov 16 20199:20 AMNovNovice FCPetrolia OilersWallaceburg Memorial Arena
N60Nov 16 201910:20 AMNovNovice RepBelmont RangersWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 17 20198:30 AMIPIP 2014 YellowMooretown Black Mooretown Sports Complex
Nov 17 20198:30 AMIPIP 2014 BlueMooretown Black Mooretown Sports Complex
Nov 17 201911:00 AMGRLBantam GirlsBLUEWATER HAWKSGemini Sportsplex
MNNO26Nov 17 20193:00 PMNovMinor NoviceDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
N68Nov 22 20196:00 PMNovNovice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Nov 22 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsLAMBETH Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 23 20197:30 AMIPIP 2013 WhiteDRESDEN Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 23 20197:30 AMIPIP 2013 RedDRESDEN Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
MNNO27Nov 23 20199:20 AMNovMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 2Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
MJNO20Nov 23 201911:00 AMNovNovice FCSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
Nov 23 201912:20 PMGRLNovice GirlsMOORETOWN Mooretown Sports Complex
Nov 23 20195:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsST THOMAS ST. THOMAS MEMORIAL ARENA
Nov 25 20196:00 PMGRLNovice GirlsChatham Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 29 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsILDERTON Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 30 20198:20 AMIPIP 2013 WhiteMOORETOWN #2 Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 30 20198:55 AMIPIP 2013 RedMOORETOWN #1 Mooretown Sports Complex
MNNO33Nov 30 20199:20 AMNovMinor NoviceSouthwest BulletsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
MJNO24Nov 30 20199:20 AMNovNovice FCSouthwest BulletsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
N78Nov 30 201910:20 AMNovNovice RepLambton Shores PredatorsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 30 201911:20 AMGRLNovice GirlsLambton Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 01 20198:30 AMIPIP 2014 YellowMooretown Black Mooretown Sports Complex
Dec 01 20198:30 AMIPIP 2014 BlueMooretown Black Mooretown Sports Complex
Dec 01 20195:10 PMGRLBantam GirlsLUCAN Lucan Community Memorial Centre
Dec 06 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsST THOMAS Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 07 201911:20 AMGRLNovice GirlsSarnia 2 Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
N113Dec 08 201910:45 AMNovNovice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
Dec 08 20192:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsBELMONT Dorchester
Dec 13 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsBLUEWATER HAWKSWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 14 20197:30 AMIPIP 2014 YellowDRESDEN Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 14 20197:30 AMIPIP 2014 BlueDRESDEN Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 14 20198:20 AMIPIP 2013 RedChatham Black Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 14 20198:20 AMIPIP 2013 WhiteChatham Red Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
MJNO31Dec 14 20199:20 AMNovNovice FCDresden Jr. KingsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
N94Dec 14 201910:20 AMNovNovice RepDresden Jr. KingsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 14 201912:15 PMGRLNovice GirlsSarnia Progressive Auot Sales Arena
MNNO42Dec 14 20191:00 PMNovMinor NoviceWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
Dec 14 20196:40 PMGRLBantam GirlsILDERTON Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre
MNNO43Dec 15 201911:30 AMNovMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MJNO33Dec 15 20194:00 PMNovNovice FCDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
Dec 15 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsBLUEWATER HAWKSSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
N101Dec 17 20197:00 PMNovNovice RepIlderton JetsIlderton
Dec 20 20197:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsLUCAN Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 21 20198:20 AMIPIP 2014 YellowMooretown Black Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 21 20198:20 AMIPIP 2014 BlueMooretown Black Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Dec 21 20199:00 AMIPIP 2013 RedDRESDEN Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
Dec 21 20199:00 AMIPIP 2013 WhiteDRESDEN Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MNNO44Dec 21 20199:20 AMNovMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 1Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
MJNO34Dec 21 20199:20 AMNovNovice FCSouth Kent Lightning 1Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
N105Dec 21 201910:20 AMNovNovice RepEast Lambton EaglesWallaceburg Memorial Arena
MJNO37Dec 22 201911:35 AMNovNovice FCSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO49Dec 22 201911:35 AMNovMinor NoviceSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
N121Dec 22 20193:00 PMNovNovice RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
MJNO23Dec 28 20191:00 PMNovNovice FCWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
Jan 03 20207:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsBELMONT Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 04 20205:00 PMGRLNovice GirlsChatham Chatham Memorial Arena
Jan 05 20207:30 PMGRLBantam GirlsLAMBETH Lambeth Arena
Jan 10 20207:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsST THOMAS Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 11 20208:00 AMIPIP 2013 RedMOORETOWN #2 Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 11 20208:55 AMIPIP 2013 WhiteMOORETOWN #1 Mooretown Sports Complex
MNNO54Jan 11 20209:10 AMNovMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 2Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 11 202010:00 AMIPIP 2014 BlueDRESDEN Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
Jan 11 202010:00 AMIPIP 2014 YellowDRESDEN Ken Houston Memorial Agricultural Centre
MJNO41Jan 11 202010:10 AMNovNovice FCPetrolia OilersGreenwood
N130Jan 11 202010:20 AMNovNovice RepSouth Huron SabresWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 11 20205:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsST THOMAS ST. THOMAS MEMORIAL ARENA
Jan 12 20208:30 AMIPIP 2014 BlueMooretown Black Mooretown Sports Complex
Jan 12 20208:30 AMIPIP 2014 YellowMooretown Black Mooretown Sports Complex
MNNO63Jan 18 20209:20 AMNovMinor NoviceDresden Jr. KingsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
MJNO38Jan 18 202010:20 AMNovNovice FCSouth Kent Lightning 2Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 21 20207:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsILDERTON Walpole Island Sports Complex
Jan 21 20208:00 PMGRLMidget GirlsSOUTH HURON Stephan Township Arena
N163Jan 24 20206:00 PMNovNovice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
AT63Jan 24 20206:00 PMATAtom FC 2Atom FC 1Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
O-AC-C02Jan 24 20207:00 PMATAtom RepLucan IrishWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 24 20208:00 PMGRLMidget GirlsCK CRUSH Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
O-MCC-B05Jan 24 20209:30 PMMGMidget RepSouth Kent LightningWallaceburg Memorial Arena
N204Jan 25 202010:20 AMNovNovice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 25 202011:20 AMGRLNovice GirlsChatham Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
ATOD2-43Jan 25 202011:45 AMGRLAtom GirlsStratford Aces CRotary Complex (Molson)
AT99Jan 25 20201:10 PMATAtom FC 2South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
O-AC-C05Jan 25 20201:35 PMATAtom RepLucan IrishLucan
O-MCC-B06Jan 25 20202:20 PMMGMidget RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
MJNFI6Jan 25 20202:20 PMNovNovice FCDresden Jr. KingsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 25 20203:10 PMGRLMidget GirlsWINDSOR WILDCATSSouth Windsor Arena
O-BAE3-5-A03Jan 25 20204:20 PMBTBantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
MG57Jan 25 20204:30 PMMGMidget FC 1West Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
PWD1-36Jan 26 202012:00 PMGRLPeeWee GirlsSt. Marys Rock CWalpole Island Sports Complex
AT50Jan 26 20201:45 PMATAtom FC 2Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
AT74Jan 26 20203:40 PMATAtom FC 1Southwest BulletsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 26 20204:00 PMGRLMidget GirlsCK CRUSH Bothwell Area Sports Centre
O-BCC-C01Jan 26 20204:30 PMBTBantam RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-AC-C06Jan 26 20204:50 PMATAtom RepLucan IrishWallaceburg Memorial Arena
BT88Jan 26 20206:10 PMBTBantam FCSouthwest BulletsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
O-BAE3-5-A04Jan 26 20207:40 PMBTBantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
MG86Jan 26 20209:10 PMMGMidget FC 2Midget FC 1Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 27 20207:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsSarnia StingSarnia Arena
N147Jan 27 20207:00 PMNovNovice RepLucan IrishWallaceburg Memorial Arena
N151Jan 28 20207:00 PMNovNovice RepIlderton JetsIlderton
ATOD2-53Jan 29 20207:10 PMGRLAtom GirlsLambton Attack CWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 31 20206:00 PMGRLNovice GirlsMOORETOWN Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 31 20207:00 PMGRLBantam GirlsBLUEWATER HAWKSWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Jan 31 20208:00 PMGRLMidget GirlsWINDSOR WILDCATSWallaceburg Memorial Arena
MNNO70Feb 01 20209:20 AMNovMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 1Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
ATOD2-52Feb 01 202011:20 AMGRLAtom GirlsIlderton Jets HLWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Feb 01 202012:00 PMGRLNovice GirlsSarnia Progressive Auot Sales Arena
PWD1-37Feb 01 20201:20 PMGRLPeeWee GirlsStratford Aces CWallaceburg Memorial Arena
ATOD2-54Feb 01 20205:00 PMGRLAtom GirlsLucan Irish HLWallaceburg Memorial Arena
O-BCC-C02Feb 01 20206:00 PMBTBantam RepSouth Huron SabresWallaceburg Memorial Arena
MNNO72Feb 02 202010:10 AMNovMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 2Watford
PWD1-32Feb 02 202012:30 PMGRLPeeWee GirlsStratford Aces CRotary Complex (RBC)
O-BCC-C03Feb 02 20202:10 PMBTBantam RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PWD1-21Feb 02 20204:25 PMGRLPeeWee GirlsSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
O-BCC-C04Feb 04 20207:40 PMBTBantam RepSouth Huron SabresWallaceburg Memorial Arena
O-BCC-C05Feb 05 20207:20 PMBTBantam RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-BAE3-5-A05Feb 05 20208:00 PMBTBantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
MNNO74Feb 08 20209:20 AMNovMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 1Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
N165Feb 08 202010:20 AMNovNovice RepLambton Shores PredatorsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
O-BCC-C06Feb 08 20206:00 PMBTBantam RepSouth Huron SabresWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Feb 09 20204:15 PMGRLNovice GirlsMOORETOWN Mooretown Sports Complex
O-BAE3-5-A06Feb 09 20207:40 PMBTBantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Feb 22 20208:20 AMIPIP 2013 WhiteMOORETOWN #1 Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Feb 22 20208:55 AMIPIP 2013 RedMOORETOWN #2 Mooretown Sports Complex
N181Feb 22 20209:00 AMNovNovice RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
Feb 22 20209:30 AMPWPeeWee RepPort Huron Yost Arena
Feb 22 202011:20 AMGRLNovice GirlsSarnia Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Feb 22 20201:00 PMATAtom RepPort Huron Yost Arena
Feb 23 20209:00 AMGRLNovice GirlsLambton Alvinston Arena
Feb 29 20208:20 AMIPIP 2014 BlueMooretown Black Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Feb 29 20208:20 AMIPIP 2014 YellowMooretown Black Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
N196Feb 29 20201:00 PMNovNovice RepMt. Brydges Cougars 1Tri-Township
Feb 29 20205:00 PMGRLNovice GirlsChatham Chatham Memorial Arena
MNNO84Mar 01 202010:25 AMNovMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO86Mar 07 20209:20 AMNovMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 2Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
Mar 08 20208:30 AMIPIP 2014 YellowMooretown Black Mooretown Sports Complex
Mar 08 20208:30 AMIPIP 2014 BlueMooretown Black Mooretown Sports Complex
MNNO88Mar 08 202010:10 AMNovMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 1Watford
N213Mar 14 202010:20 AMNovNovice RepEast Lambton EaglesWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburghockey.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 1:35 AM