Organization Calendar (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
GRL - PeeWee Girls - Clarington Applefest Tourney
BT - Bantam AE - Taggart Memorial AE Tournament (9110)
IP
IP 2014
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2013
12:55 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
1:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
Ilderton [ATOHL-OS-12]
AT
Atom FC 1
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee FC
4:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
BT
Bantam FC
6:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
BT
Bantam AE
7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
MG
Midget FC 2
9:10 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
AT
Atom FC 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GRL
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee FC
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2014
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2013
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nov
Minor Novice & Novice FC
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
6:10 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
BT
Bantam FC
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
GRL
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
MG
Midget FC 2
9:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
MG
Midget FC 1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AE
11:10 AM
vs. Owen Sound
BT
Bantam AE
4:00 PM
@ PETROLIA
IP
PRESCHOOL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
5:00 PM
@ Goulbourn Rockets
Manvers Pad1
AT
Atom FC 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
vs. ILDERTON
GRL
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
GRL
PeeWee Girls
7:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Garnet B Rickard Pad A
IP
IP 2014
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP
IP 2013
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
Nov
Minor Novice & Novice FC
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
BT
Bantam AE
10:00 AM
@ MOORETOWN
Nov
Novice Rep
10:20 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
GRL
Novice Girls
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
BT
Bantam Rep
12:20 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
12:20 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Greenwood [ATOHL-OS-13]
AT
Atom FC 1
1:10 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [AT14]
Nov
Novice Rep
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
AT
Atom FC 2
2:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
BT
Bantam AE
2:20 PM
vs. New Hamburg
AT
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Port Huron
GRL
PeeWee Girls
3:45 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
Garnet B Rickard Pad B
GRL
Midget Girls
4:30 PM
@ CK CRUSH
PW
PeeWee Rep
4:40 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [B50]
BT
Bantam FC
7:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [BT19]
MG
Midget FC 1
8:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
GRL - PeeWee Girls - Clarington Applefest Tourney
BT - Bantam AE - Taggart Memorial AE Tournament (9110)
GRL - Midget Girls - ANCASTER FALL SHOOTOUT
IP
IP 2013
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2014
12:55 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom FC 1
3:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
AT
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (A) [WAMD158]
PW
PeeWee Rep
4:20 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [P56]
BT
Bantam AE
4:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [BAE39]
PW
PeeWee FC
4:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
GRL
Midget Girls
5:30 PM
@ BLUEWATER HAWKS
MG
Midget Rep
5:35 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
GRL
Atom Girls
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GRL
Bantam Girls
7:30 PM
@ LAMBETH
BT
Bantam FC
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MG
Midget FC 2
9:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
AT
Atom FC 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Novice Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom FC 2
6:10 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [AT18]
Nov
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget FC 1
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom FC 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GRL
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee FC
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2013
4:00 PM-4:55 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2014
4:55 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Nov
Minor Novice & Novice FC
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
Bantam FC
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
GRL
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MG
Midget FC 1
9:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
MG
Midget FC 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
IP
PRESCHOOL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee FC
7:10 PM
@ Southwest Bullets White
Bothwell [PW21]
AT
Atom FC 2
7:10 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
PW
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
IP
IP 2013
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP
IP 2014
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
Nov
Minor Novice & Novice FC
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Novice FC
10:20 AM
vs. DRESDEN
GRL
Novice Girls
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
12:20 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
AT
Atom FC 1
1:10 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Blenheim [AT22]
BT
Bantam Rep
1:20 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
AT
Atom FC 2
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Watford [PW-OS-106]
MG
Midget FC 1
4:35 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
PW
PeeWee Rep
4:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
BT
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
MG
Midget FC 2
8:05 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
GRL - Midget Girls - ANCASTER FALL SHOOTOUT
BT - Bantam Rep - Niagara Harvest Fall Classic
IP
IP 2014
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2013
12:55 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
AT
Atom FC 1
3:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
PW
PeeWee FC
4:50 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
PW
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [WPMD68]
AT
Atom Rep
6:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
BT
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
BT
Bantam FC
7:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
MG
Midget FC 1
9:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
AT
Atom FC 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Novice Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget FC 1
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom FC 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GRL
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee FC
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2014
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2013
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Nov
Minor Novice & Novice FC
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
BT
Bantam FC
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
GRL
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
BT
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MG
Midget FC 2
9:10 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
GRL
Bantam Girls & Midget Girls
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
SKILLS
MG
Midget FC 2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
IP
PRESCHOOL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [A79]
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [P72]
GRL
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
GRL
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. CK CRUSH
MG
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [M59]
IP
IP 2014
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP
IP 2013
8:20 AM-9:10 AM
Practice
Nov
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Blenheim [MNNO12]
Nov
Novice Rep
10:30 AM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [N39]
Nov
Novice FC
11:00 AM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Blenheim [MJNO09]
GRL
Novice Girls
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
12:20 PM
vs. Huron Heat HL 1
GRL
PeeWee Girls
1:20 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
AT
Atom FC 2
2:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
AT
Atom FC 1
2:45 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
AT
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. LAMBTON SHORES
PW
PeeWee Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
PW
PeeWee FC
5:15 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
BT
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
BT
Bantam FC
7:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Blenheim [BT29]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburghockey.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 2:15 PM