Organization Calendar (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
PW - PeeWee Rep - Port Dover Tournament 11/17/17-11/19/17
BT - Bantam TC 1 - JR Flags HL/LL Tournament (7418)
MG - Midget TC 1 - Mooretown Tournament 11/24/17-11/26/17
BT - Bantam TC 2 - Dorchester tournament 24/11/17-26/11/17
PW - PeeWee TC 1 - Dresden tournament 24/11/17-26/11/17
BT - Bantam Rep - Capital Cup
WMHA Board Meeting (11/23/17-11/24/17)
BT
Bantam TC 1
11:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr.Flags
Rink #1 - Mooretown Sports Complex (Mooretown) [30]
PW
PeeWee Rep
11:10 AM
vs. Waterford
GRL
Novice Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Novice Girls Skills
Nov
Novice TC 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Novice TC Skills
Nov
Novice TC 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Novice TC Skills
AT
Atom TC 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Atom TC Skills
Nov
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Novice Rep Skills
AT
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Atom Rep Skills
AT
Atom AE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Atom AE Skills
IP
IP PRACTICE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
IP
Preschool
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 1
3:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors #1
Rink #1 - Mooretown Sports Complex (Mooretown) [33]
PW
PeeWee TC 1
4:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags Black
GRL
Atom Girls
4:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors HL
BT
Bantam TC 1
5:20 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
5:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors C
AT
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:50 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
MG
Midget TC 1
8:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags White
Nov
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Exhibition vs Dresden White
PW
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget AE
9:50 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
GRL
Novice Girls
5:30 PM
vs. MOORETOWN
GRL
Atom Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
GRL
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP PRACTICE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
IP
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee TC 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 2
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 3
BT
Bantam TC 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget TC 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [A11]
BT
Bantam TC 2
11:30 AM
@ BELMONT
PW
PeeWee TC 1
1:00 PM
@ Dresden Maroon
BT
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. South Point Capitas
Highbury Arena
BT
Bantam TC 2
4:00 PM
vs. MT. BRYDGES cougars
Nov
Novice TC 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
MG
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP PRACTICE
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP
Preschool
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 1
9:30 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
AT
Atom TC 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 2
11:00 AM
@ South Kent Lightning 3
Blenheim [NOV34]
GRL
Novice Girls
11:40 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
GRL
Atom Girls
12:40 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
BT
Bantam Rep
12:40 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Highbury Arena
PW
PeeWee TC 1
1:00 PM
vs. south Kent
GRL
PeeWee Girls
1:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
GRL
Bantam Girls
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
3:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
AT
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
MG
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [M117]
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:00 PM
@ DORCHESTER
PW
PeeWee Rep
6:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
PW
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee TC 1
8:00 PM
@ Windsor
BT
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM
vs. Columbus
Highbury Arena
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
MG - Midget TC 1 - Mooretown Tournament 11/24/17-11/26/17
BT - Bantam TC 2 - Dorchester tournament 24/11/17-26/11/17
PW - PeeWee TC 1 - Dresden tournament 24/11/17-26/11/17
BT - Bantam Rep - Capital Cup
GRL
Atom Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Atom Girls Skills
GRL
PeeWee Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Peewee Girls Skills
GRL
Novice Girls
12:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno HL
Ingersoll [ND3-48]
PW
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Peewee Rep Skills
PW
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Peewee AE Skills
IP
Preschool
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AE
2:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
IP
IP PRACTICE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
GRL
Atom Girls
3:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats C
Lions Park [AD1-03]
PW
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
BT
Bantam TC 1
5:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
AT
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
AT
Atom AE
6:50 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
MG
Midget Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Nov
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
AT
Atom TC 1
6:10 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [ATO49]
PW
PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget AE
9:50 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
GRL
Novice Girls
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
AT
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [N159]
GRL
PeeWee Girls
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
GRL
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
Preschool
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
IP
IP PRACTICE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee TC 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget TC 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 1
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [P121]
PW
PeeWee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
MG
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
IP
Preschool
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP
IP PRACTICE
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 2
9:30 AM
vs. Nov - Novice TC 1
AT
Atom TC 1
10:30 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
GRL
Novice Girls
11:40 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
12:40 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
1:40 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom AE
2:20 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [AAE76]
Nov
Novice Rep
2:20 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [N166]
GRL
Bantam Girls
2:40 PM
vs. HURON HEAT
BT
Bantam TC 2
3:20 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
AT
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [A158]
PW
PeeWee AE
3:35 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [PAE85]
PW
PeeWee Rep
4:40 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [P151]
MG
Midget Rep
5:45 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
BT
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [B131]
PW
PeeWee TC 1
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
PW - PeeWee AE - Ayr Tournament 08/12/17-10/12/17
BT
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Bantam Rep Skills
GRL
Bantam Girls
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Bantam Girls Skills
GRL
Bantam Girls
12:00 PM
@ HURON HEAT
Blyth Arena [2297383]
PW
PeeWee TC 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Peewee TC Skills
BT
Bantam TC 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Bantam TC 1 Skills
BT
Bantam TC 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Bantam TC 2 Skills
IP
IP PRACTICE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
IP
Preschool
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [N169]
AT
Atom Rep
4:15 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [A162]
PW
PeeWee Rep
5:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
PW
PeeWee AE
5:35 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [PAE88]
BT
Bantam TC 1
6:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [BAN38]
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:50 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
MG
Midget TC 1
8:20 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers 2
Nov
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee TC 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget AE
9:50 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
GRL
Novice Girls
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee TC 1
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
7:40 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
GRL
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP PRACTICE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
IP
Preschool
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee TC 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget TC 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee TC 1
7:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 3
Ridgetown [PW102]
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
BT
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
PW
PeeWee AE
9:15 AM
@ LINCOLN BLADES
NDCC
Nov
Novice TC 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Nov
Novice TC 2
6:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [NOV40]
BT
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [B142]
AT
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
PW
PeeWee AE
7:05 PM
vs. AYR FLAMES
ACC
BT
Bantam TC 2
7:10 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Bothwell [BAN39]
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MG
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
IP
IP PRACTICE
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP
Preschool
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
PW
PeeWee AE
9:15 AM
@ Simcoe WARRIORS
ACC
Nov
Novice TC 1
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 2
11:15 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Lambton-Kent [NOV42]
GRL
Novice Girls
11:40 AM
vs. HARROW
Nov
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [N177]
GRL
Atom Girls
12:40 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats C
AT
Atom AE
1:40 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [P161]
GRL
PeeWee Girls
2:40 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
Nov
Novice Rep
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 1
4:40 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 2) [BAN40]
AT
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
PW
PeeWee Rep
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 2
7:25 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [BAN41]
MG
Midget AE
7:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [MAE40]
BT
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
MG
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
MG
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburghockey.com on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 2:06 PM