Organization Calendar (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
BT - Bantam Rep - St. George Bantam Rep
AT - Atom Rep - Ken Bailey Memorial
GRL - Bantam Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
AT - Atom TC 2 - John Henry Memorial Tournament
GRL - PeeWee Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
GRL - Midget Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
IP
IP 2013
2:00 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2012
2:55 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 2
3:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
GRL
Midget Girls
4:30 PM
@ HURON HEAT
PW
PeeWee TC 1
4:50 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MG
Midget Rep
6:50 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
BT
Bantam TC 1
7:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
MG
Midget TC 1
9:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Nov
Novice TC 1
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
5:50 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
6:10 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [A28]
PW
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
MG
Midget TC2
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
PW
PeeWee Rep
6:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
GRL
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
GRL
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2013 & IP 2012
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
PRESCHOOL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
SKILLS
Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
SKILLS
Tyke
Tyke Red
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget TC 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 2
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
5:40 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
GRL
Midget Girls
12:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
GRL
PeeWee Girls
12:35 PM
vs. Haldimand Rivercats
Chedoke Arena - Red
GRL
Bantam Girls
1:40 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Chedoke Arena
IP
PRESCHOOL
4:00 PM-4:55 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
4:55 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Nov
Novice TC 1
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
GRL
Bantam Girls
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Chedoke Arena
AT
Atom TC 1
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
PW
PeeWee TC 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
7:55 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
Spring Valley Arena
PW
PeeWee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
MG
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [M104]
MG
Midget TC2
9:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
GRL
Midget Girls
9:35 PM
@ Norfolk Hericanes
Chedoke Arena
IP
IP 2013
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP
IP 2012
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
PRESCHOOL
8:40 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Nov
Novice TC 1
9:35 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
GRL
Midget Girls
10:15 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Morgan Firestone Arena
GRL
Atom Girls
10:30 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Nov
Novice Rep
12:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
AT
Atom TC 1
2:35 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
BT
Bantam TC 1
3:05 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
AT
Atom Rep
3:20 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [A114]
PW
PeeWee TC 1
5:05 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
GRL
Bantam Girls
5:40 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Eastwood Arena
PW
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
6:05 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Morgan Firestone Arena
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:20 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
BT
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
MG
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
GRL - Bantam Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
AT - Atom TC 2 - John Henry Memorial Tournament
GRL - PeeWee Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
GRL - Midget Girls - Ancaster Fall Shootout
PW - PeeWee AE - Bob Tansley Memorial Tournament
PW - PeeWee Rep - Rob Johnston Memorial Rep Tournament
MG - Midget Rep - Boston Pizza Tyler Norrie Memorial
Nov - Novice Rep - Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
Tyke
Tyke Blue
10:45 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
IP
IP 2012
2:00 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2013
2:55 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
3:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
PW
PeeWee TC 1
4:50 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
MG
Midget TC 1
6:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Ridgetown [M32]
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:10 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
MG
Midget TC2
7:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Ridgetown [M33]
BT
Bantam TC 1
7:40 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
BT
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget TC2
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
GRL
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [PAE72]
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
GRL
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MG
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 2
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
5:40 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
BT
Bantam TC 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Tyke
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
4:00 PM-4:55 PM
Shared Practice
IP
PRESCHOOL
4:55 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 1
6:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
AT
Atom TC 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee TC 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MG
Midget TC2
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2012
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP
IP 2013
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
PRESCHOOL
8:40 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke Blue
9:30 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
GRL
PeeWee Girls
11:40 AM
vs. LUCAN
AT
Atom TC 1
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Midget Girls
2:00 PM
vs. HURON HEAT
Nov
Novice TC 1
2:00 PM
@ Southwest Bullets
Glencoe [N36]
GRL
Bantam Girls
3:30 PM
@ LUCAN
AT
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [A74]
GRL
PeeWee Girls
3:40 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
4:15 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats C
Forest Glade (A) [ATOM-OS-SW-22]
MG
Midget TC 1
4:30 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
BT
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
BT
Bantam TC 1
8:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
BT
Bantam TC 1
8:50 PM-10:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
PW - PeeWee AE - Bob Tansley Memorial Tournament
PW - PeeWee Rep - Rob Johnston Memorial Rep Tournament
MG - Midget Rep - Boston Pizza Tyler Norrie Memorial
Nov - Novice Rep - Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
AT
Atom TC 1
1:35 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
IP
IP 2013
2:00 PM-2:55 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2012
2:55 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 2
3:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 3
PW
PeeWee TC 1
4:50 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
BT
Bantam TC 2
6:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
BT
Bantam TC 1
7:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Bantam select
MG
Midget TC 1
9:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Nov
Novice TC 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget TC2
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
GRL
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
7:40 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
BT
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
GRL
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
MG
Midget Rep
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
IP 2013 & IP 2012
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
PRESCHOOL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Nov
Novice Rep & Novice TC 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
SKILLS
Nov
Novice TC 1
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
BT
Bantam TC 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MG
Midget TC 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 2
5:40 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
BT
Bantam TC 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
IP
PRESCHOOL
4:00 PM-4:55 PM
Practice
Tyke
Tyke Blue & Tyke Red
4:55 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Nov
Novice TC 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AT
Atom TC 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [P77]
PW
PeeWee TC 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee AE
8:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas #2 Jr Stars
BT
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [B88]
MG
Midget TC2
9:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
IP
IP 2013
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
IP
IP 2012
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
PRESCHOOL
8:40 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Nov
Novice TC 1
9:00 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Tyke
Tyke Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Linked Game Deleted
Tyke
Tyke Blue
9:30 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
GRL
Atom Girls
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
GRL
PeeWee Girls
11:40 AM
vs. MITCHELL
GRL
Bantam Girls
12:50 PM
vs. BLUEWATER HAWKS
GRL
Midget Girls
2:00 PM
vs. WINDSOR WILDCATS
Nov
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [N107]
AT
Atom TC 1
3:30 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
AT
Atom Rep
3:40 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [A87]
MG
Midget TC 1
4:20 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
PW
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
PW
PeeWee TC 1
6:20 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 2
Blenheim [P38]
BT
Bantam Rep
7:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
BT
Bantam TC 1
7:40 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Blenheim [B41]
MG
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburghockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 5:37 PM