Record Details, Bantam TC 2, 2017-2018, BT (U15) (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101023101023
Regular Season954027221272340292112636751
Playoff514071230215981611221
Overall14680343416754474130131348175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam TC 1404051131117871511219
BELMONT 000000100111100111
DORCHESTER 000000100122100122
Dresden Jr. Kings11006222001173300179
LAMBTON SHORES 000000101023101023
Mooretown Jr. Flags413061431208872501422
MT. BRYDGES cougars110030000000110030
South Kent Lightning2110761001333111109
Southwest Bullets1100302200813300111
West Lorne Comets110041211058321099
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell000000220081220081
Dorchester110030200233310263
Lambton-Kent00000022001172200117
MSC (Rink 2)000000312088312088
Ridgetown000000100133100133
The Shores Recreation Centre000000101023101023
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena104602629311178135713337
Walpole Island Sports Complex312055000000312055
West Lorne Arena000000211058211058
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburghockey.com on Thursday, July 29, 2021 at 2:03 AM