Record Details (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition422011984403425126604534
Regular Season31206151010124130717
Overall7340172494503527167905251
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AT - Atom Rep1100402110733210113
BT - Bantam Rep202031230301185050430
GRL - Bantam Girls000000110030110030
MG - Midget Rep110040110051220091
Nov - Novice Rep20202111010353030516
PW - PeeWee AE11004111001602200201
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000101012101012
DRESDEN 1010122020393030411
Dresden Jr. Kings101015000000101015
EAST LAMBTON 1010271010042020211
Kent Cobras 03 AA 110040000000110040
Kent County Fillies 000000110030110030
MOORETOWN 00000011001601100160
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors101019000000101019
South Kent Lightning1100401100612200101
South Kent Lighting 00000021106112110611
St. Marys Rock110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Warwick Township Arena000000101004101004
Belmont000000101012101012
Blenheim Arena000000110061110061
Dresden Arena000000202039202039
Mooretown Sports Complex00000011001601100160
Ridgetown Arena00000032109113210911
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena7340172400000073401724
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburghockey.com on Sunday, September 23, 2018 at 7:16 AM