Record Details (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220011722001114400228
Regular Season20811157771586147443516172104121
Overall2210111688417106158453920172126129
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AT - Atom FC 2000000110010110010
AT - Atom Rep3120111411003142201415
BT - Bantam AE40405132020046060517
BT - Bantam FC210154101015311169
BT - Bantam Rep22001051100723300177
GRL - Atom Girls2200135330016555002910
GRL - Bantam Girls000000101002101002
GRL - PeeWee Girls110032110032220064
MG - Midget FC 11100621100942200156
MG - Midget FC 2000000101046101046
MG - Midget Rep312061122009153201512
PW - PeeWee FC110020101019211039
PW - PeeWee Rep303072810014440311132
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings00000032101083210108
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon00000020205152020515
Ilderton Jets4130152300000041301523
MOORETOWN 11003222001113300143
Mooretown Jr. Flags31205141010024130516
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2220041000000220041
Petrolia Oilers20202101010023030212
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000210175210175
Southwest Bullets1100621100942200156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000110010110010
Bothwell000000110094110094
Clearwater (Red)000000110031110031
Greenwood000000101002101002
Ilderton000000110054110054
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000110070110070
Ken Houston0000005230152352301523
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000101002101002
Mooretown Sports Complex00000022001112200111
MSC (Rink 1)000000101002101002
MSC (Rink 2)000000110032110032
Sarnia Arena000000100144100144
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena157715057000000157715057
Walpole Island Sports Complex7340182700000073401827
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburghockey.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 2:14 PM