Record Details, Novice Rep, 2018-2019, Nov (U9) (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012101035202047
Regular Season105412934104513942209926876
Playoff926120469270185418413138100
Overall2071125082206131601014013243110183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers000000110032110032
DRESDEN 101012101035202047
Dresden Jr. Kings1100521001552101107
East Lambton Eagles000000101067101067
Ilderton Jets32101793210181164203520
Lambeth Lancers000000101008101008
Lambton Shores Predators100122000000100122
Lucan Irish000000110042110042
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000101056101056
Mt. Brydges Cougars101006000000101006
North Middlesex Jr. Stars412191031207872411618
Petrolia Oilers110031000000110031
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors303023130300286060259
South Huron Sabres303031630304186060734
South Kent Lightning1100621100512200113
St. Thomas Jr Stars110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110032110032
Blenheim000000110051110051
Dresden Arena000000101035101035
Ilderton0000003210181132101811
Lambeth000000101008101008
Lambton-Kent000000100155100155
Lucan000000110042110042
MSC (Rink 1)000000101056101056
North Middlesex000000312078312078
Port Stanley00000030300283030028
South Huron00000020201132020113
Stephen Township000000101035101035
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena157714255000000157714255
Walpole Island Sports Complex50418270000005041827
Watford000000101067101067
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburghockey.com on Thursday, July 29, 2021 at 2:00 AM