Record Details, Midget TC 1, 2017-2018, U18 (Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10280266210181336020316159122
Playoff42111716403161382422329
Overall144914378141112397328520382151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon10101101001442011514
Dresden Jr. Kings White10102121010262020418
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black220085202051242201317
Mooretown Jr. Flags White201161021104741211017
Petrolia Oilers 1220015420117842112212
Petrolia Oilers 2101025101034202059
South Kent Lightning 11010341010382020612
South Kent Lightning 2202041420205104040924
Southwest Bullets1010081010672020615
West Lorne Comets1010261010072020213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell000000101067101067
Greenwood0000003021101230211012
Lambton-Kent00000020116102011610
MSC (Rink 2)00000041309194130919
Ridgetown00000030308183030818
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena144914378000000144914378
West Lorne Arena000000101007101007
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association  on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Hockey Association  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburghockey.com on Thursday, February 2, 2023 at 6:53 PM